รวมรายวิชาที่นัดสอนออนไลน์แยกตามระดับชั้น


 

รวมรายวิชาที่นัดสอนออนไลน์แยกตามผู้สอน


ลำดับที่
ผู้สอน
รายวิชาที่นัดสอนออนไลน์
1
นางสาวกรกมล กุลทอง
2
นางกวินนาฎ อินทจันทร์
3
นางสาวกุลธิดา ฉิมคล้าย
4
นายจงรักษ์ บำรุงวงศ์
5
นางสาวจตุพร เฝือชัย
6
นายจตุรงค์ ขุนปักษี
7
นางสาวจันทร์จีรา บุญปติ
8
นางจันทร์นิพา ขวยไพบูลย์
9
นางสาวจันธิรัตน์ หมานจิตร
10
นางสาวจิตชนก ประชุมทอง
11
นางสาวจิราพร บุญเหลือ
12
นางสาวจิราภรณ์ ทลิกรรณ์
13
นางสาวจุฑามาส ซุ่นห้วน
14
นางสาวชกาภัฎ ทิศคงทอง
15
นางสาวชมพิชาน์ คงสิบ
16
นายชวลิต กรัดภิรมย์
17
นางสาวชุติมา จิตตรารมย์
18
นางสาวซูไบดะห์ มะดือเร๊ะ
19
นางสาวฑิฆัมพร ออมสิน
20
นายณฐนน ก๊งหวั่น
21
นายณัฐกิตติ์ สารสุข
22
นางสาวณัฐชยา พรหมสุภา
23
นางสาวณัฐธิดา ทองปัสโนว์
24
นางสาวณัฐนรี พันธ์พงศ์
25
นางสาวณัฐพัชร์ ส่งเสริม
26
นายณัฐภัทร อินทรเสนีย์
27
นางสาวดวงกมล ทองหวาน
28
นางสาวธัญญารัตน์ จิตราภิรมย์
29
นายธิติสรรค์ สงพราหมณ์
30
นายธิรพงษ์ คงด้วง
31
นายธีรรัตน์ โคตรพันธ์
32
นางสาวนพวรรณ แก้วโกสุม
33
นางสาวนฤมล สาริขา
34
นางสาวนฤมล บุญรอด
35
นางนฤมล ทิพย์พินิจ
36
นางนวลนภา ชอุ่มวรรณ
37
นางสาวนวียา ปักษิณ
38
นางสาวนิชาภา รัตนถาวร
39
นางสาวนิตยาพร จันทร์ประสิทธิ์
40
นางปรมาภรณ์ ไชยเขียว
41
นางสาวปวีณา โอชารส
42
นางสาวปัทมา ใจชื่น
43
นางสาวปาลินี เพชรทอง
44
นางสาวพรประภา นิรัตน์
45
นางสาวพรพิลาส วิจิต
46
นางสาวพรรณธิดา ภูริวิทยาธีระ
47
นางสาวพัชริณี สมผล
48
นางสาวพัชรีวรรณ อินทสุรัช
49
นางสาวพิมพ์พร ทิมขำ
50
นางสาวพิมพ์ใจ ทองเรือง
51
นางสาวภมร สุขศรีแก้ว
52
นายภราดร ไชยเขียว
53
นางสาวมัสรีน่า สะนิ
54
นางยุพาพร เกิดขุมทอง
55
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีหญิงรพีพรรณ จันทร์คง
56
นางสาวรัชฎาพร เอียดรอด
57
นายรัฐพงศ์ ช่วยชู
58
นางสาวราวีญา ซอมัด
59
นางลักขณา นาคสมวงษ์กุล
60
นายวรรณศักดิ์ บุญชู
61
นายวรัญญู ทองถึง
62
นายวศิน ตุเกตุ
63
นางสาววันวิสาข์ สืบ
64
นางวานีดา ทองปัสโนว์
65
นางสาววิภาวรรณ วิชัยดิษฐ์
66
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีหญิงวิราวรรณ ทิพย์รัก
67
นายวีรภัทร อินทร์เนื่อง
68
นายสัญชัย พิกุลงาม
69
นายสันติ สีตะพงศ์
70
นางสายฝน ราษีงาม
71
นางสาวสาลีรัตน์ ทองขาว
72
นางสาวสุพรรษา ดุริยานนท์
73
นายสุรศักดิ์ ศรีขวัญ
74
นางสาวสุวัยดา ง๊ะสมัน
75
นางสาวอภิชญา ฤทธิ์พันธ์
76
นางสาวอมรทิพย์ จิตรอารีย์
77
นางอรวรรณ วัชรถาวรศักดิ์
78
นายอัครพล ศรีฟ้า
79
นางอังคณา จงรักษ์วิทย์
80
นางสาวอัญชรีย์ มีแสง
81
นางอัญวีณ์ หนูอุไร
82
นางสาวอาภาภรณ์ บุษบง
83
นางอารมย์ เทพเกื้อ
84
นางอารีรัตน์ คล้ายอุดม
85
นายอิศรเกษม สีหะวงษ์
86
นางสาวเกศวรา ศรีพิบูลย์
87
นายเจนณรงค์ พันทวี
88
นายเดชศรี สุวิรัตน์
89
นายเอกชัย อะหลีแอ
90
นายเอกภพ ไทยทอง
รามทั้งโรงเรียน
778 ห้อง